Group B Fixtures

Date

Time

Pitch

Home 

V

Away

Sat 20/07/2019 10.40am Track 1 Everton Academy    5  v   0  St Martins AC
Sat 20/07/2019 10.40am Track 2 Vale Recreation Green    0  v    5 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers
Sat 20/07/2019 10.40am VA 1 Guernsey Rovers    4  v   2 St Pauls
Sat 20/07/2019 10.40am VA 2 Braunton FC   3   v   0 St Peter
Sat 20/07/2019 10.40am VA 3 Grouville Jersey   2   v  0 Sylvans
Sat 20/07/2019 11.20am Track 1 St Pauls   0   v  2 St Martins AC
Sat 20/07/2019 11.20am Track 2 St Peter   3   v  0 Vale Recreation Green
Sat 20/07/2019 11.20am VA 1 Sylvans   1   v  2 Guernsey Rovers
Sat 20/07/2019 11.20am VA 2 Grouville Jersey   0   v  1 Braunton FC
Sat 20/07/2019 11.20am VA 3 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers   0   v  5 Everton Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 12.00pm Track 1 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers   0   v  4 St Peter
Sat 20/07/2019 12.00pm Track 2 St Martins AC   0   v  2 Sylvans
Sat 20/07/2019 12.00pm VA 1 Vale Recreation Green   0   v  5 Grouville Jersey
Sat 20/07/2019 12.00pm VA 2 Everton Academy   5   v  0 St Pauls
Sat 20/07/2019 12.00pm VA 3 Guernsey Rovers    2  v  0 Braunton FC
Sat 20/07/2019 1.00pm Track 1 Sylvans    0  v  0  St Pauls
Sat 20/07/2019 1.00pm Track 2 St Peter    0  v  0 Everton Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 1.00pm VA 1 Grouville Jersey    2  v  0 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers
Sat 20/07/2019 1.00pm VA 2 Braunton FC    4  v  0 St Martins AC
Sat 20/07/2019 1.00pm VA 3 Guernsey Rovers    9  v  0 Vale Recreation Green
Sat 20/07/2019 1.40pm Track 1 St Peter    0  v  1 Grouville Jersey
Sat 20/07/2019 1.40pm Track 2 St Pauls    0  v  2 Braunton FC
Sat 20/07/2019 1.40pm VA 1 Everton Academy    3  v  0 Sylvans
Sat 20/07/2019 1.40pm VA 2 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers    0  v  2 Guernsey Rovers
Sat 20/07/2019 1.40pm VA 3 St Martins AC    4  v  0 Vale Recreation Green
Sat 20/07/2019 2.20pm Track 1 Grouville Jersey    0  v  7 Everton Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 2.20pm Track 2 Braunton FC    0  v  0 Sylvans
Sat 20/07/2019 2.20pm VA 1 Guernsey Rovers    1  v  0 St Peter
Sat 20/07/2019 2.20pm VA 2 Vale Recreation Green    0  v  3 St Pauls
Sat 20/07/2019 2.20pm VA 3 St Martins AC    0  v  1 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers
Sun 21/07/2019  9.40am Track 1 St Peter    1  v  0 St Martins AC
Sun 21/07/2019 9.40am Track 2 Grouville Jersey    0  v  3 Guernsey Rovers
Sun 21/07/2019 9.40am VA 1 Sylvans    3  v  0 Vale Recreation Green
Sun 21/07/2019 9.40am VA 2 Everton Academy    3  v  0 Braunton FC
Sun 21/07/2019 9.40am VA 3 St Pauls    1  v  2 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers
Sun 21/07/2019  10.20am Track 1 Vale Recreation Green    0  v  5 Braunton FC
Sun 21/07/2019 10.20am Track 2 St Martins AC    0  v  3 Grouville Jersey
Sun 21/07/2019 10.20am VA 1 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers    0  v  0 Sylvans
Sun 21/07/2019 10.20am VA 2 St Pauls    0  v  2 St Peter
Sun 21/07/2019 10.20am VA 3 Guernsey Rovers    0  v  5 Everton Academy
Sun 21/07/2019  11.00am Track 1 Sylvans    1  v  1 St Peter
Sun 21/07/2019 11.00am Track 2 Guernsey Rovers    1  v  1  St Martins AC
Sun 21/07/2019 11.00am VA 1 Braunton FC    1  v  1 GFA Aztec Academy Tigers
Sun 21/07/2019 11.00am VA 2 Everton Academy    4  v  0 Vale Recreation Green
Sun 21/07/2019 11.00am VA 3 Grouville Jersey    0  v  2 St Pauls