Group A Fixtures 

Date

Time

Home

Away

Pitch #

21/07/2018 10.20 Everton Toffees v 0   Vale Rec Yellow FL1
21/07/2018 10.20 Grouville 0 v 1 Bodyline St Martins AC FL2
21/07/2018 10.20 GFA Aztec Lions 3 v 0 St Lawrence MF1
21/07/2018 10.20 Guernsey Rangers 0 v   1 St Clement MF2
21/07/2018 10.20 GeoLions 0 v 2 Rihoy North MF3
21/07/2018 11.00 St Clement 3 v 0 GeoLions FL2
21/07/2018 11.00 St Lawrence 1 v 2 Guernsey Rangers MF1
21/07/2018 11.00 Bodyline St Martins AC 0 v 3 GFA Aztec Lions MF2
21/07/2018 11.00 Vale Rec Yellow 0 v 0 Grouville MF3
21/07/2018 11.00 Braunton FC 3 v 0 Everton Toffees FL1
21/07/2018 11.40 Grouville 0 v 1 Braunton FC MF1
21/07/2018 11.40 GFA Aztec Lions 2 v 1 Vale Rec Yellow MF2
21/07/2018 11.40 Guernsey Rangers 1 v 2 Bodyline St Martins AC MF3
21/07/2018 11.40 GeoLions 2 v 2 St Lawrence  FL1
21/07/2018 11.40 Rihoy North  0 v 0 St Clement FL2
21/07/2018 12.20 St Lawrence 0 v 1 Rihoy North MF2
21/07/2018 12.20 Bodyline St Martins AC 3 v 1 GeoLions MF3
21/07/2018 12.20 Vale Rec Yellow 7 v 0 Guernsey Rangers MF1
21/07/2018 12.20 Braunton FC 1 v 0 GFA Aztec Lions FL1
21/07/2018 12.20 Everton Toffees 2 v 0 Grouville FL2
21/07/2018 1.40 GFA Aztec Lions 0 v 2 Everton Toffees MF3
21/07/2018 1.40 Guernsey Rangers 0 v 4 Braunton FC MF2
21/07/2018 1.40 Geo Lions 0 v 4 Vale Rec Yellow FL1
21/07/2018 1.40 Rihoy North 3 v 1 Bodyline St Martins AC FL2
21/07/2018 1.40 St Clement 0 v 0 St Lawrence MF1
21/07/2018 2.20 Bodyline St Martins AC 0 v 3 St Clement FL1
21/07/2018 2.20 Vale Rec Yellow 0 v 0 Rihoy North FL2
21/07/2018 2.20 Braunton FC 6 v 0 GeoLions MF1
21/07/2018 2.20 Everton Toffees 3 v 0 Guernsey Rangers MF2
21/07/2018 2.20 Grouville 1 v 1 GFA Aztec Lions MF3
21/07/2018 3.00 Guernsey Rangers 0 v 3 Grouville FL1
21/07/2018 3.00 GeoLions 0 v 6 Everton Toffees FL2
21/07/2018 3.00 Rihoy North 0 v 0 Braunton FC MF1
21/07/2018 3.00 St Clements 0 v 0 Vale Rec Yellow MF2
21/07/2018 3.00 St Lawrence 0 v 1 Bodyline St Martins AC MF3
22/07/2018 9.20 Vale Rec Yellow 2 v 1 St Lawrence MF1
22/07/2018 9.20 Braunton FC 0 v 0 St Clement MF2
22/07/2018 9.20 Everton Toffees 0 v 0 Rihoy North MF3
22/07/2018 9.20 Grouville 2 v 0 GeoLions FL2
22/07/2018 9.20 GFA Aztec Lions  1 v 1 Guernsey Rangers FL1
22/07/2018 10.00 GeoLions 0 v 2 GFA Aztec Lions MF2
22/07/2018 10.00 Rihoy North 2 v 0 Grouville MF3
22/07/2018 10.00 St Clement 1 v 1 Everton Toffees MF1
22/07/2018 10.00 St Lawrence 0 v 3 Braunton FC FL1
22/07/2018 10.00 Bodyline St Martins AC 1 v 1 Vale Rec Yellow FL2
22/07/2018 10.40 Braunton FC 1 v 0 Bodyline St Martins MF3
22/07/2018 10.40 Everton Toffees 3 v 0 St Lawrence MF2
22/07/2018 10.40 Grouville 1 v 0 St Clement FL1
22/07/2018 10.40 GFA Aztec Lions 3 v 1 Rihoy North FL2
22/07/2018 10.40 Guernsey Rangers 1 v 0 GeoLions MF1
22/07/2018 11.20 Rihoy North 2 v 1 Guernsey Rangers MF1
22/07/2018 11.20 St Clement 2 v 0 GFA Aztec Lions MF2
22/07/2018 11.20 St Lawrence 1 v 0 Grouville MF3
22/07/2018 11.20 Bodyline St Martins AC 0 v 4 Everton Toffees FL1
22/07/2018 11.20 Vale Rec Yellow 0 v 2 Braunton FC FL2