Group A Fixtures 

Date

Time

Pitch

Home 

V

Away

Sat 20/07/2019 10.20am Track 1 Trinity  2    v  0    GFA Aztec Academy Lions
Sat 20/07/2019 10.20am Track 2 Bodyline St Martins   0   v   2 Guernsey Rangers
Sat 20/07/2019 10.20am VA 1 Vale Recreation Yellow   1   v  0 St Clement
Sat 20/07/2019 10.20am VA 2 Northerners AC    1  v  1 St Lawrence
Sat 20/07/2019 10.20am VA 3 Grouville Blues    2  v  0 Unsworth Junior Football Club
Sat 20/07/2019 11.00am Track 1 Bristol City Academy    10  v  0 Bodyline St Martins
Sat 20/07/2019 11.00am Track 2 St Clement    0    v  0 Trinity
Sat 20/07/2019 11.00am VA 1 Guernsey Rangers    0  v  0 Northerners AC
Sat 20/07/2019 11.00am VA 2 Unsworth Junior Football Club   0   v  3 Vale Recreation Yellow
Sat 20/07/2019 11.00am VA 3 St Lawrence    0  v  4 Grouville Blues
Sat 20/07/2019 11.40am Track 1 GFA Aztec Academy Lions    2  v   0 St Clement
Sat 20/07/2019 11.40am Track 2 Northerners AC    0  v  1 Bristol City Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 11.40am VA 1 Trinity    2  v  0 Unsworth Junior Football Club
Sat 20/07/2019 11.40am VA 2 Grouville Blues    5  v  0 Guernsey Rangers
Sat 20/07/2019 11.40am VA 3 Vale Recreation Yellow    3  v  0 St Lawrence
Sat 20/07/2019 12.40pm Track 1 Bodyline St Martins    1  v  6 Northerners AC
Sat 20/07/2019 12.40pm Track 2 Unsworth Junior Football Club    2  v  0 GFA Aztec Academy Lions
Sat 20/07/2019 12.40pm VA 1 Bristol City Academy    0  v  1 Grouville Blues
Sat 20/07/2019 12.40pm VA 2 St Lawrence    0  v  2 Trinity
Sat 20/07/2019 12.40pm VA 3 Guernsey Rangers    0  v  4 Vale Recreation Yellow
Sat 20/07/2019 1.20pm Track 1 St Clement    0  v  2 Unsworth Junior Football Club
Sat 20/07/2019 1.20pm Track 2 Grouville Blues    9  v  0 Bodyline St Martins
Sat 20/07/2019 1.20pm VA 1 GFA Aztec Academy Lions    2  v  1 St Lawrence
Sat 20/07/2019 1.20pm VA 2 Vale Recreation Yellow    2  v  0 Bristol City Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 1.20pm VA 3 Trinity    3  v  0 Guernsey Rangers
Sat 20/07/2019 2.00pm Track 1 Grouville Blues    4  v  0 Northerners AC
Sat 20/07/2019 2.00pm Track 2 St Clement    3  v  0 St Lawrence
Sat 20/07/2019 2.00pm VA 1 Vale Recreation Yellow    8  v  0 Bodyline St Martins
Sat 20/07/2019 2.00pm VA 2 GFA Aztec Academy Lions    2  v  0 Guernsey Rangers
Sat 20/07/2019 2.00pm VA 3 Trinity    0  v  2 Bristol City Academy
Sat 20/07/2019 2.40pm Track 1 St Lawrence    0  v  0 Unsworth Junior Football Club
Sat 20/07/2019 2.40pm Track 2 Northerners AC    0  v  2 Vale Recreation Yellow
Sat 20/07/2019 2.40pm VA 1 Guernsey Rangers    0  v  1 St Clement
Sat 20/07/2019 2.40pm VA 2 Bodyline St Martins    0  v  5 Trinity
Sat 20/07/2019 2.40pm VA 3 Bristol City Academy    2  v  0 GFA Aztec Academy Lions
Sun 21/07/2019 9.20am Track 1 Vale Recreation Yellow    0  v  0 Grouville Blues
Sun 21/07/2019 9.20am Track 2 Unsworth Junior Football Club    1  v  1 Guernsey Rangers
Sun 21/07/2019 9.20am VA 1 Trinity    1  v  1 Northerners AC
Sun 21/07/2019 9.20am VA 2 St Clement    0  v  2 Bristol City Academy
Sun 21/07/2019 9.20am VA 3 GFA Aztec Academy Lions    3  v  0 Bodyline St Martins
Sun 21/07/2019 10.00am Track 1 Guernsey Rangers    1  v  2 St Lawrence
Sun 21/07/2019 10.00am Track 2 Grouville Blues    2  v  0 Trinity
Sun 21/07/2019 10.00am VA 1 Bristol City Academy    3  v  0 Unsworth Junior Football Club
Sun 21/07/2019 10.00am VA 2 Northerners AC    0  v  2 GFA Aztec Academy Lions
Sun 21/07/2019 10.00am VA 3 Bodyline St Martins    0  v  4 St Clement
Sun 21/07/2019 10.40am Track 1 Trinity    0  v  1 Vale Recreation Yellow
Sun 21/07/2019 10.40am Track 2 St Lawrence    0  v  4 Bristol City Academy
Sun 21/07/2019 10.40am VA 1 GFA Aztec Academy Lions    0  v  0 Grouville Blues
Sun 21/07/2019 10.40am VA 2 Unsworth Junior Football Club    6  v  0 Bodyline St Martins
Sun 21/07/2019 10.40am VA 3 St Clement    0  v  0 Northerners AC
Sun 21/07/2019 11.20am Track 1 Bristol City Academy    3  v  0 Guernsey Rangers
Sun 21/07/2019 11.20am Track 2 Vale Recreation Yellow    0  v  1 GFA Aztec Academy Lions
Sun 21/07/2019 11.20am VA 1 Bodyline St Martins    0  v  6 St Lawrence
Sun 21/07/2019 11.20am VA 2 Grouville Blues    1  v  0 St Clement
Sun 21/07/2019 11.20am VA 3 Northerners AC    0  v  0 Unsworth Junior Football Club